Estancias en Changsha

5844 Se muestran de alojamientos

Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Shuntian Hotel (Yuntang Campus Branch of Changsha University of...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Piscina

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Sicily Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito Gimnasio

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Siji Ruchun Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in walking distance from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel So House Changsha is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 13 km from the city center....

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Spring Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 12 km from the city center. Location...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

Dreaming about a first-class hotel? Welcome to hotel Changsha St-tropez Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 4 km from the city center. Location...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Starry Sky Chalet Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 15 km from the city center....

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Starway Daronghe is located in Changsha. This hotel is located...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Starway Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Starway Hotel (Changsha South Railway Station) is located in Changsha. This hotel is...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Starway Hotel Daronghe Changsha is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 11 km from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Steigenberger Changsha Future City is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 11 km from the...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Sucha Hotel Changsha Houjiatang is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 13 km from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Gimnasio

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Suiyu Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 10...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Sun international Hotel (Changsha Gaoling ) is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 10 km from...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Super 8 Hotel Changsha Yuan Da is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 12 km...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Super 8 Hotel Changsha Yuan Da Yi Lu is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 8 km from the...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

The best kind of vacation is when you come somewhere new and it feels like home: apartment Sweetome Family Apartment (Changsha Financial Centre Cade Square) is...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel 长沙斯维登服务公寓(浏阳河婚庆公园) is located in Changsha. This hotel is...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
6/10
Agradable
1 opiniones

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Taitian Hotel - Changsha is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 11 km from the city center....

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
6
Agradable
1 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Tanzhou Hotel (Changsha Xiangjiang Middle Road Metro Station)...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Thank you hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel The Artisan Rose Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in 14 km from the...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel The Park Hotel is located in Changsha. This hotel is located in...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Dónde alojarse

Hoteles en Changsha

Compara 5844 hoteles en Changsha, China, y consulta después la disponibilidad en tiempo real para tus fechas de viaje.

5844 alojamientos en Changsha