Estancias en Lekki Phase 1

653 Se muestran de alojamientos

Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

If you want to feel like you’re at home no matter where you are, choose this — apartment Jayjay Homes And Apartment is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

A nice option for people traveling in groups. Guest house Joanne's Court is located in Lekki Phase 1. This guest house is located 1 km from the city center....

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
8.6/10
Muy bueno
10 opiniones
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Jotani Living is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located in walking distance from the city center. Location Free...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
8.6
Muy bueno
10 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
8.6/10
Muy bueno
10 opiniones
Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Jotani Living Hotel and Suites is located in Lekki Phase 1. This hotel is located minutes away from...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
8.6
Muy bueno
10 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

If you want to feel like you’re at home no matter where you are, choose this — apartment Kay's Comfort Place and Apartments Lekki is located in Lekki Phase 1. This...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A great option for family vacation: apartment Ken Kol Apartments and Suites is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located in walking distance from the...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
Aparcamiento gratuito

A perfect fit for a big group of travellers: apartment Kendot Apartment is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located in 3 km from the city center....

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
8.8/10
Muy bueno
9 opiniones
Aparcamiento gratuito

A perfect fit for a big group of travellers: apartment Kentucky Homes International is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located nearby from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
8.8
Muy bueno
9 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
9.6/10
Excelente
8 opiniones
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Kentucky Homes Luxury is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located minutes away from the city center. Location Free...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
9.6
Excelente
8 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
7.8/10
Bueno
9 opiniones
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

It’s nice to get back here after long walks around the city. Guest house King Serve Guest House is located in Lekki Phase 1. This guest house is located 2 km from...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
7.8
Bueno
9 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Piscina

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Larry Mitchelle Suites is located in Lekki Phase 1. This hotel is located minutes away from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Latest D Hospitality is located in Lekki Phase 1. This hotel is located in 4 km from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

A great option for family vacation: apartment Lawview Residential Services Apartment is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located in walking distance...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
9/10
Excelente
4 opiniones

If you want to feel like you’re at home no matter where you are, choose this — apartment Le Forthbridge Apartment is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
9
Excelente
4 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Lekki Footprint apartments Lekki is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located minutes away from the city center....

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
9.4/10
Excelente
3 opiniones
Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Lekki Grand Apartment is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located 2 km from the city center. Location It’s time to...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
9.4
Excelente
3 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
8.6/10
Muy bueno
13 opiniones
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno Piscina

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Lekki Grandview Hotel is located in Lekki Phase 1. This hotel is located in 3 km from the city...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
8.6
Muy bueno
13 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
7.8/10
Bueno
15 opiniones
Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Lekki Suites is located in Lekki Phase 1. This hotel is located in walking distance from...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
7.8
Bueno
15 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
8.6/10
Muy bueno
10 opiniones
Aparcamiento gratuito Gimnasio

Lifestyle18 is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment hotel is located in the center of the city. Before going to bed, you can walk around the main landmarks of...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
8.6
Muy bueno
10 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito Desayuno

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Loomzy Suites and Apartments is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located 2 km from the city center. Location Free...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

A perfect fit for a big group of travellers: apartment Lovely 2-bedroom Apartment Located in Lekki is located in Lekki Phase 1. This apartment is located in...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel LuxeVilla 42 is located in Lekki Phase 1. This hotel is located...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

If you want to feel like you’re at home no matter where you are, choose this — apartment Luxury 2 bed Service Apartment at Ikate is located in Lekki Phase 1. This...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles
Imagen del hotel
10/10
Excelente
1 opiniones
WiFi gratuito Aparcamiento gratuito

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Luxury 3-bed House in Gated Estate With Pool Lekki is located in Lekki Phase 1. This...

2 adultos, 0 niños, 1 habitación
10
Excelente
1 opiniones

Disponibilidad

Elige tus fechas de viaje

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Buscar hoteles disponibles

Dónde alojarse

Hoteles en Lekki Phase 1

Compara 653 hoteles en Lekki Phase 1, Nigeria, y consulta después la disponibilidad en tiempo real para tus fechas de viaje.

653 alojamientos en Lekki Phase 1