Séjours à Zhangjiajie

1 492 hébergements affichés sur

Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Grand Hyatt Hong Xin Hotel, Zhangjiajie is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in 5 km...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Greentree Inn Hunan Zhangjiajie Forest Park Jinbian Road Express Hotel is located in...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Salle de sport

Sports fans are going to love a fitness center. Accessibility: there is an elevator/lift. At the hotel In the room, there is a mini-bar. The room equipment depends...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
10/10
Excellent
2 avis

Guihua Road 106th Hostel is located in Zhangjiajie. This hostel is located in 27 km from the city center. Location Spend an evening in a nice atmosphere of the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
10
Excellent
2 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
10/10
Excellent
2 avis
WiFi gratuit

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Guihua Road No.106 Inn is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in 27 km from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
10
Excellent
2 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Salle de sport

Here, you won’t puzzle over the place to go as everything you need is close by. Resort Half Moon Creek Resort Hotel is located in Zhangjiajie. This resort is...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.8/10
Excellent
11 avis

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Hampton by Hilton Zhangjiajie National Forest Park is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.8
Excellent
11 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.4/10
Excellent
12 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Salle de sport Petit-déjeuner

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Hampton by Hilton Zhangjiajie Tianmen Mountain is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.4
Excellent
12 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit Salle de sport

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Hansu Exotic Inn (Zhangjiajie Wulingyuan Branch) is located in...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

A great hotel to have a nice rest before long walks around the city. Hotel Hansu Jingshui Shanju Hotel (Zhangjiajie Yangjiajie Ticket Station) is located in...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Petit-déjeuner

It’s nice to get back here after long walks around the city. Guest house Healing House is located in Zhangjiajie. This guest house is located in 22 km from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit Piscine

A very nice option for those who like to be on the move! Hotel Heaven's gate home stay is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in walking distance from...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Petit-déjeuner

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Heqi Hotel is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in walking distance from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Salle de sport Piscine

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Hill Inn is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in 27...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
8.8/10
Très bien
9 avis

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Hilton Garden Inn Zhangjiajie Wulingyuan is located in...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
8.8
Très bien
9 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Home Dream Inn is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Hongfu Guesthouse is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in 26 km from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Hotel Reunion Zhangjiajie is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Hua Yu Business Hotel is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located nearby from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

Huamanli Boutique Wensu (Tianmenshan Cableway Station) is located in Zhangjiajie. This boutique hotel is located in walking distance from the city center. Location...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

Huanan The Inn Boutique is located in Zhangjiajie. This boutique hotel is located in walking distance from the city center. Location Want to be always on-line?...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

Huaxu Yimeng B&B (Zhangjiajie National Forest Park Branch) is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in 20 km from the city center. Location Taste the local...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

A great place to have a rest after an exciting day! Hotel Huayutang Inn is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is located in walking distance from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

It’s nice to come back to a place where you can have a rest after an eventful day in the city Hotel Huayutang Muyangli Inn is located in Zhangjiajie. This hotel is...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Où séjourner

Hôtels à Zhangjiajie

Comparez 1 492 hôtels à Zhangjiajie, Chine, puis consultez les disponibilités en temps réel pour vos dates de voyage.

1 492 hébergements à Zhangjiajie