Séjours à Fasano

443 hébergements affichés sur

Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Appartamento Villa Stifano MyHo Casa is located in Fasano. This apartment is located in 9 km from the city center. You can...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

If you want to feel like you’re at home no matter where you are, choose this — apartment ARIEL is located in Fasano. This apartment is located in 5 km from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.6/10
Excellent
10 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

B & B Station69 is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 3 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.6
Excellent
10 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.8/10
Excellent
8 avis
WiFi gratuit

B&B Antica Perla is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in the city center. In the morning, have a cup of coffee while looking at the city from the window....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.8
Excellent
8 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

B&B Casa Antica is located in Fasano. This hotel is located minutes away from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
10/10
Excellent
10 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

B&b Casamalì is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 3 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel. Places...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
10
Excellent
10 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.8/10
Excellent
10 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

B&B Flower House is located in Fasano. This hotel is located 1 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel. Places...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.8
Excellent
10 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.2/10
Excellent
12 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

B&B il Faso vicino Zoosafari di Fasano is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 4 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.2
Excellent
12 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Petit-déjeuner

B&B In fondo alla strada is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 3 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.4/10
Excellent
10 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

B&B Midiè is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 6 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel. Places...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.4
Excellent
10 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

B&B Nonna Lina is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in the very center of the city. Before going to bed, you can walk around the main landmarks of the city....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.8/10
Excellent
9 avis
Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

B&b Verdemare is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 12 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the hotel....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.8
Excellent
9 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
10/10
Excellent
12 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner

A nice option for people traveling in groups. Guest house Bambarone La Masseria is located in Fasano. This guest house is located 2 km from the city center. You...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
10
Excellent
12 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.2/10
Excellent
12 avis
WiFi gratuit Petit-déjeuner

Look no further for a healthy and sustainable vacation. Villa BB Villa Lorenza is located in Fasano. This villa is located in 3 km from the city center. You can...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.2
Excellent
12 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.6/10
Excellent
14 avis
WiFi gratuit Petit-déjeuner

A very nice place to stay for a reasonable price - hotel Bed Breakfast Amati is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in the city center. In the morning, have a...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.6
Excellent
14 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

Look no further for a healthy and sustainable vacation. Villa Bed Breakfast Villa Rosanna is located in Fasano. This villa is located minutes away from the city...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

It’s so nice when the nature is right outside your door! Villa Bed And Breakfast Villa Olimpo is located in Fasano. This villa is located in 3 km from the city...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
10/10
Excellent
2 avis
WiFi gratuit

The best kind of vacation is when you come somewhere new and it feels like home: apartment Bellavista Home - Casa per le vacanze is located in Fasano. This...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
10
Excellent
2 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Piscine

Plans for the journey: have a rest and enjoy! Resort Belmont Luxury Villa & Spa is located in Fasano. This resort is located in walking distance from the city...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.4/10
Excellent
3 avis

The best kind of vacation is when you come somewhere new and it feels like home: apartment Blue Sea Apartment is located in Fasano. This apartment is located in 9...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.4
Excellent
3 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

Want to save money while travelling? It’s easy: hotel Borgo Canale BB is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 3 km from the city center. You can take a walk...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
9.8/10
Excellent
13 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Salle de sport Petit-déjeuner Piscine

Borgo Dei Lecci Puglia is located in Fasano. This hotel is located in 4 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
9.8
Excellent
13 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Où séjourner

Hôtels à Fasano

Comparez 443 hôtels à Fasano, Italie, puis consultez les disponibilités en temps réel pour vos dates de voyage.

443 hébergements à Fasano