Séjours à Phoenix

1 554 hébergements affichés sur

Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

A great option for family vacation: apartment Saiya 804 is located in Phoenix. This apartment is located 1 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

If you want to feel like you’re at home no matter where you are, choose this — apartment Saiya 917 is located in Phoenix. This apartment is located nearby from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

A great option for family vacation: apartment Saiya 920 is located in Phoenix. This apartment is located 1 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

Active or laid-back vacation, it’s up to you to decide. Cottage Scottsdale Palms Pickle-putt-swim-bocce Bbq-gym is located in Phoenix. This cottage is located in...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

A perfect fit for a big group of travellers: apartment Shea 2 in Scottsdale is located in Phoenix. This apartment is located in 18 km from the city center. You can...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit Salle de sport

Sleek Stay 4mins to State Farm Stadium is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 20 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Petit-déjeuner Piscine

You’ll be sleeping tight! Hotel Sky Harbor Airport Inn is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 9 km from the city center. Location The hotel cafe is a nice...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
8.6/10
Très bien
18 avis

Looking for a place to spend a night after a long walk around the city? Hotel Sleep Inn North Scottsdale near Mayo Clinic is located in Phoenix. This hotel is...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
8.6
Très bien
18 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Petit-déjeuner

You’ll be sleeping tight! Hotel Sleep Inn Phoenix North I-17 is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 23 km from the city center. You can take a walk and...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Piscine

You’ll be sleeping tight! Hotel Spacious 2 Bdrm Th in Phoenix Perfect Getaway by Glow Explore is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 14 km from the city...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit Piscine

You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the cottage — Dove Valley Ranch Golf Club and Wild at Heart. Location Specially for tourists who travel...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
10/10
Excellent
1 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

Here, you won’t puzzle over the place to go as everything you need is close by. Resort Spanish Wells Retreat Free Pool Heat Spa BBQ is located in Phoenix. This...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
10
Excellent
1 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit Piscine

Looking for a place to spend a night after a long walk around the city? Hotel Stay7 Studios Hotel Phoenix is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 12 km...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
7.8/10
Bien
15 avis
WiFi gratuit

Want to save money while travelling? It’s easy! Hotel Studio 51 Extended Stay Hotel is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 9 km from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
7.8
Bien
15 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
7.6/10
Bien
27 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

Looking for a place to spend a night after a long walk around the city? Hotel Studio 6 Deer Valley is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 23 km from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
7.6
Bien
27 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
7.8/10
Bien
13 avis
Parking gratuit Piscine

Looking for a place to spend a night after a long walk around the city? Hotel Studio 6 Phoenix Scottsdale West is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 10...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
7.8
Bien
13 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
4/10
Moyen
12 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Piscine

A great option to spend a night. Mini-hotel Studio 6 Phoenix, AZ - Midtown is located in Phoenix. This mini-hotel is located in 5 km from the city center. You can...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
4
Moyen
12 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
8.8/10
Très bien
14 avis
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit Piscine

Want to save money while travelling? It’s easy! Hotel Studio 6 Phoenix, Az – Sky Harbor is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 5 km from the city center....

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
8.8
Très bien
14 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit Parking gratuit

A perfect fit for a big group of travellers: apartment Stunning Phoenix Prime Urban Living is located in Phoenix. This apartment is located in walking distance...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit

Looking for a home comfort: apartment Stunning Phoenix Studio Stylish Oasis in a Prime Location is located in Phoenix. This apartment is located in 7 km from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
Parking gratuit

Looking for a place to spend a night after a long walk around the city? Hotel Super 8 Bell Phoenix is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 22 km from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
WiFi gratuit

Want to save money while travelling? It’s easy! Hotel Super 8 by Wyndham Phoenix Downtown is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in walking distance from the...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel
4.6/10
Moyen
26 avis
WiFi gratuit Petit-déjeuner

You’ll be sleeping tight! Hotel Super 8 By Wyndham Phoenix Metro North is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 13 km from the city center. You can take a...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre
4.6
Moyen
26 avis

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles
Image de l'hôtel

You’ll be sleeping tight! Hotel Super 8 by Wyndham Phoenix West is located in Phoenix. This hotel is located in 9 km from the city center. You can take a walk and...

2 adultes, 0 enfants, 1 chambre

Disponibilité

Choisissez vos dates de voyage

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Rechercher les hôtels disponibles

Où séjourner

Hôtels à Phoenix

Comparez 1 554 hôtels à Phoenix, États-Unis, puis consultez les disponibilités en temps réel pour vos dates de voyage.

1 554 hébergements à Phoenix