<link rel="stylesheet" href="styles-UPBDO2M3.css">
Roomundo
Smoke-free

About this property

Look no further for a healthy and sustainable vacation. Villa "Villa Cosy Havre De Paix" is located in Six-Fours-les-Plages. This villa is located in 4 km from the city center. You can take a walk and explore the neighbourhood area of the villa. Places nearby: Plage du Mont-Salva, Tour Royale and Toulon Marina.

Location Specially for tourists who travel by car, there’s a parking zone. Swimming fans are going to enjoy a pool and an outdoor pool. Additional services that the villa offers to its guests: a laundry. At the villa

Popular facilities

Swimming pool
ParkingNearby
See all facilities

Good to know

Check-in
From 15:00
Check-out
Until 11:00
Smoking
Smoke-free

Rooms

Choose dates to see live prices

Estimated reference price≈ €184.82 per night1 room, 2 adults

Cottage

  • Private bathroom
  • private-bathroom
  • tv

Amenities

Everything available at this property

17 Facilities

General Services

9 available
  • Smoke Free Property
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Laundry
  • Hiking
  • Fishing
  • Sun Deck
  • Extra decontamination measures
  • Additional Measures Against COVID 19

Parking

2 available
  • Parking
  • Parking nearby

Pool and beach

4 available
  • Swimming pool
  • Outdoor pool
  • Beach facilities
  • Next to the beach

Sports

1 available
  • Water sport facilities

Room Amenities

1 available
  • Non Smoking Rooms

What's nearby

Explore attractions, restaurants and transport around the hotel

60 places nearby
Closest Bus Roches Blanches

1.7 km 21 min walk

Closest Ferry Le Brusc

2.2 km 28 min walk

Top attraction nearbyPlage du Mont Salva

1.1 km 14 min walk

Dining nearby 20 Restaurants

1.5 km 19 min walk

Attractions

20
  • Plage du Mont Salva1.1 km 14 min walk
  • Plage du Cros2.5 km 31 min walk
  • Ile Du Gaou2.6 km 33 min walk
  • Plage du Gaou3.0 km
  • Île des Embiez3.6 km

Restaurants

20
  • Restaurant l'Auberge du Mont Salva1.5 km 19 min walk
  • O Tout Va Bien2.0 km 25 min walk
  • La Cantine du Brusc2.2 km 27 min walk
  • Allopizzachezyo2.2 km 27 min walk
  • Mazavaroo Restaurant2.2 km 27 min walk

Transit

20
  • Aéroport de Toulon-HyèresAirport26.9 km
  • Aéroport International Saint-Tropez - La MôleAirport55.8 km
  • Roches BlanchesBus1.7 km 21 min walk
  • Avenue des PalmiersBus2.0 km 25 min walk
  • Le MailBus2.1 km 26 min walk
Map

Stay rules

Important conditions for your stay

Check-in15:00 – 20:00
Check-out11:00

Hotel information

Total rooms
1

Electricity

Voltage
230 V
Frequency
50 Hz
Socket types
E