Hotels in Holetown, BB
Royal Westmoreland - Royal Villa 4 by Island Villas
Smoke-free
About this property
Look no further for a healthy and sustainable vacation. Villa "Royal Westmoreland - Royal Villa 4 by Island Villas" is located in Holetown. This villa is located in 3 km from the city center.
Location
You can stop by the restaurant. Want to be always on-line? Wi-Fi is available. If you travel by car, you can park in a parking zone for free. Sports fans will be able to enjoy a fitness center.
For business meetings, there is a conference hall. The tour assistance desk of the villa will help you book an excursion. There are other services available for the guests of the villa. For example, a laundry, dry cleaning and a concierge.
At the villa
Popular facilities
Good to know
- Check-in
- From 15:00
- Check-out
- Until 12:00
- Parking
- Free
- Pets
- Not allowed
- Smoking
- Smoke-free
Rooms
Choose dates to see live prices
See rooms and prices for your stay.
1 / 6 Deluxe Villa
- Private bathroom
- air-conditioning
- dining-area
- dishwasher
- fan
- fridge
- hairdryer
- iron
- kitchen
- microwave
- private-bathroom
- safe
- tea
Deluxe Villa: Room Amenities
- telephone
- towels
- tv
- wardrobe
- wi-fi
Guest reviews
Recent reviews shared by hotel guests
9.4/10
Amenities
Everything available at this property
16 Facilities
General Services
10 available- Smoke Free Property
- Ticket assistance
- Garden
- Terrace
- Laundry
- Concierge services
- Dry Cleaning
- Tour assistance
- Extra decontamination measures
- Contactless Check In And/Or Check Out
Internet
1 available- Free Wi Fi
Parking
1 available- Free parking
Meals
1 available- Restaurant
Business Services
1 available- Conference Hall
Sports
1 available- Fitness facilities
Pets
1 available- Pets Not Allowed
What's nearby
Explore attractions, restaurants and transport around the hotel
60 places nearby
Closest Bus Nicky
1.1 km 14 min walk
Closest Airport Grantley Adams International Airport
21.7 km
Top attraction nearbyFolkestone Marine Park & Visitors' Centre
3.0 km
Dining nearby 20 Restaurants
1.0 km 13 min walk
Attractions
20- Folkestone Marine Park & Visitors' Centre3.0 km
- Welchman Hall Gully6.2 km
- Farley Hill National Park6.5 km
- Harrison's Cave Eco-Adventure Park6.9 km
- Flower Forest Botanical Gardens7.0 km
Restaurants
20- Rainbow Garden Restaurant1.0 km 13 min walk
- The Deck at Sugar Hill1.1 km 14 min walk
- Carlton Variety Bar & Grille1.2 km 15 min walk
- Chris place bar and grocery1.3 km 16 min walk
- Coconut Palm West1.3 km 17 min walk
Transit
20- Grantley Adams International AirportAirport21.7 km
- NickyBus1.1 km 14 min walk
- MarcyBus1.2 km 15 min walk
- JaniceBus1.3 km 16 min walk
- JeanBus2.0 km 24 min walk
Stay rules
Important conditions for your stay
Check-in15:00 – 06:00
Check-out12:00
Fees and optional services
Deposit
Deposit required
Hotel information
- Total rooms
- 1
Electricity
- Voltage
- 115 V
- Frequency
- 50 Hz
- Socket types
- A, B
