<link rel="stylesheet" href="styles-UPBDO2M3.css">
Roomundo
Hotels in Holetown, BB

Royal Westmoreland - Royal Villa 4 by Island Villas

Smoke-free

About this property

Look no further for a healthy and sustainable vacation. Villa "Royal Westmoreland - Royal Villa 4 by Island Villas" is located in Holetown. This villa is located in 3 km from the city center.

Location You can stop by the restaurant. Want to be always on-line? Wi-Fi is available. If you travel by car, you can park in a parking zone for free. Sports fans will be able to enjoy a fitness center. For business meetings, there is a conference hall. The tour assistance desk of the villa will help you book an excursion. There are other services available for the guests of the villa. For example, a laundry, dry cleaning and a concierge. At the villa

Popular facilities

Free WiFi
Restaurant
See all facilities

Good to know

Check-in
From 15:00
Check-out
Until 12:00
Parking
Free
Pets
Not allowed
Smoking
Smoke-free

Rooms

Choose dates to see live prices

See rooms and prices for your stay.

Deluxe Villa

  • Private bathroom
  • air-conditioning
  • dining-area
  • dishwasher
  • fan
  • fridge
  • hairdryer
  • iron
  • kitchen
  • microwave
  • private-bathroom
  • safe
  • tea

Guest reviews

Recent reviews shared by hotel guests

9.4/10
Excellent3 reviews

Amenities

Everything available at this property

16 Facilities

General Services

10 available
  • Smoke Free Property
  • Ticket assistance
  • Garden
  • Terrace
  • Laundry
  • Concierge services
  • Dry Cleaning
  • Tour assistance
  • Extra decontamination measures
  • Contactless Check In And/Or Check Out

Internet

1 available
  • Free Wi Fi

Parking

1 available
  • Free parking

Meals

1 available
  • Restaurant

Business Services

1 available
  • Conference Hall

Sports

1 available
  • Fitness facilities

Pets

1 available
  • Pets Not Allowed

What's nearby

Explore attractions, restaurants and transport around the hotel

60 places nearby
Closest Bus Nicky

1.1 km 14 min walk

Closest Airport Grantley Adams International Airport

21.7 km

Top attraction nearbyFolkestone Marine Park & Visitors' Centre

3.0 km

Dining nearby 20 Restaurants

1.0 km 13 min walk

Attractions

20
  • Folkestone Marine Park & Visitors' Centre3.0 km
  • Welchman Hall Gully6.2 km
  • Farley Hill National Park6.5 km
  • Harrison's Cave Eco-Adventure Park6.9 km
  • Flower Forest Botanical Gardens7.0 km

Restaurants

20
  • Rainbow Garden Restaurant1.0 km 13 min walk
  • The Deck at Sugar Hill1.1 km 14 min walk
  • Carlton Variety Bar & Grille1.2 km 15 min walk
  • Chris place bar and grocery1.3 km 16 min walk
  • Coconut Palm West1.3 km 17 min walk

Transit

20
  • Grantley Adams International AirportAirport21.7 km
  • NickyBus1.1 km 14 min walk
  • MarcyBus1.2 km 15 min walk
  • JaniceBus1.3 km 16 min walk
  • JeanBus2.0 km 24 min walk
Map

Stay rules

Important conditions for your stay

Check-in15:00 – 06:00
Check-out12:00

Fees and optional services

  • Deposit

    Deposit required

Hotel information

Total rooms
1

Electricity

Voltage
115 V
Frequency
50 Hz
Socket types
A, B